Personal

Rektor

Johan Skage

Bitr.rektor

Camilla Larsson

Lena Olsson

Specialpedagog, bitr.rektor

Administratör

Sinikka Pietilä

Skolpsykolog

Birgitta Carlsson

Träffas säkrast tis, ons och tor.

Skolsköterska

Kristina Aktiv

Kurator

vakant

Anastasia Kelidis

Lärare 1C

Angela Helgesson

Elevassistent 3C

Anna Axelson Fisk

Musiklärare

Anna Lineborn

Lärare 4D

Ann-Christin Tjernberg Hamberg

Förskollärare FKC

Annika Weber

Lärare 3A/ sva

Carina Wall Nilsson

Elevassistent 1B

Carola Carlsson

Elevassistent 2C

Charlotta Tegenfeldt

Lärare 5A

Daniel Uggla

Lärare 3E

Elenor Danielsson

Textillärare

Elin Besev Person

Förskollärare FkB

Elisabet Skogsberg

Elevassistent 5B

Erica Ekström

Elevassistent 5C

Eva Carlsson

Lärare 3A

Eva Hallqvist Larsson

Specialpedagog

Eva Nyman

Speciallärare

Gunder Engström

Barnskötare Gula

Helena Carlsson

Specialpedagog

Jimmy Eriksson

Elevassistent 1C

Jimmy Eriksson

Vaktmästare

Johan Hurtig

Idrottslärare

Johanna Pettersson

Lärare 4B

John Jingåker

Lärare 5C

Karin Ekstam

Fritidspedagog Flygeln

Karin Holm Sandkvist

Lärare

Leif Sääf

Fritidspedagog Röda

Lina Hegerius

Lärare 2A

Linda Görgård

Lärare 2B

Ludmila Al-Mekdadi

Fritidspedagog Flygeln

Lise-Lotte Lundqvist

Lärare 3D

Madelene Bosell

Fritidspedagog Blå

Magnus Persson

Elevassistent 5D

Marcus Karlsson

Elevassistent FkA/ 1A

Mari Vidgar

Förskollärare FkB

Maria Färdigs

Specialpedagog

Maria Sundman Hall

Lärare 2C

Marie Bragsjö

Barnskötare Gula

Mathias Eriksson

Elevassistent 3D

Michael Lööf

Fritidspedagog Gula

Mikael Jonasson

Lärare 5B

Nils Ådahl

Elevassistent 5A

Petra Ekelund

Lärare 5D

Pia Alexisson

Lärare Trä och metall

Roine Andersson

Förskollärare FkC

Sara Ryholm Ritsgard

Lärare 4C

Sara Tobiasson

Lärare 4E

Simon Häggqvist

Elevassistent 3A

Suzanne Boström

Lärare 3C

Susanne Höök Kalldin

Lärare 2D

Susanne Samuelsson

Elevassistent FkC

Sören Thunberg

Fritidspedagog Röda

Tapani Panula

Förskollärare FkA

Therese Fröberg

Elevassistent 2A

Thomas Sabel

Fritidspedagog Blå

Tina Molin

Idrottslärare

Tomas Jonsson

Fritidsresurs Flygeln

Ulrika Soors

Lärare 4A

Urban Andersson

Elevassistent 4D/IT

Ylva Bunge

Lärare 1B

Åsa Eronen

Lärare 3B

Åsa Lindström

Förskollärare FkA
23 februari 2017